Alert - Gay Marriage In Virginia WILL happen

Who Am I ? akiss2desire is a Bible Belt Blogging Bi Big Beautiful Babe who has been sharing her writing, mostly 1st person lesbian erotica, short stories, poetry, and lesbian pop culture realizations from both the experience and fantasy perspectives to an ever growing audience. I recently passed 700,000 page views ! Thanks for the nominations for the Lezzie awards honoring best lesbian erotica on the web. There is truly nothing like getting feedback from you ...even when my writing has slowed down I still get encouragement to keep going. To anyone who has been coming here since 2007 --THANKS ...and if you just stumbled upon my blog, the "best of" from the past are the links above. Those stories will be the foundation of my upcoming compilation book. Today, you get to read for free. Welcome, and I hope you stay awhile.

Thursday

Lesbian kissing and fingering and humping and oh my

Ok...I never came into this as a blogger who wanted to repost things from x sites ...there are plenty of blogs that do that. In fact, for anyone who is with me that long, I think I went a year before I even said pussy on here. But I have to post the link to this free vid and go to it at your own risk ...its two women who start by getting really off on each other ...then end up in mutual masturbation. The reason I share it is that it, for me, is sooooooo rare to find vids of women who do a good job convincing me that the camerman isnt there, or that they are in their own world enough for it not to matter. While I would love to see a progressioin to more oral delights for these two, I have to share this based on what it did to me ..and also, ..blushingly...if anyone wants to know what its like when I am totally getting off ....there are many elements of the reactions I have and the noises I make in this vid ...not quite like looking in the mirror but close. So ..again..I am not here to blog repost stuff like this...but making the exception cause goodness gracious it made me hot this morning.

link below...here is a vidcap :)




Lesbian kissing and fingering pussy

2 comments:

Playfully Yours said...

OMG, that vid was HOT! I agree that oral delights would have made this vid spectacular and I would have cum.

Alice Bluegown said...

Yeah, I kinda think it's the soundtrack that makes this - it has a very "live", natural feel to it. I also like the fact that the second girl just takes matters into her own hands (as it were), when it's obvious the first girl isn't going to get her off - very true to life, and not something you'd see in most porn vids. More than a slight hint of Abbie Winters about the whole thing...

Check Out These Blog Reads